Τρίτη, 15 Απριλίου 2008

Eisner Nominations

2008 Will Eisner Comic Industry Award Nominees



Best Short Story
“Book,” by Yuichi Yokoyama, in New Engineering (PictureBox)
“At Loose Ends,” by Lewis Trondheim, in Mome #8 (Fantagraphics)
“Mr. Wonderful,” by Dan Clowes, in New York Times Sunday Magazine (accessible online at http://www.nytimes.com/2008/02/16/ma...gesClowes.html)
“Town of Evening Calm,” by Fumiyo Kouno, in Town of Evening Calm, Country of Cherry Blossoms (Last Gasp)
“Whatever Happened to Fletcher Hanks?” by Paul Karasik, in I Shall Destroy All the Civilized Planets! (Fantagraphics)
“Young Americans,” by Emile Bravo, in Mome #8 (Fantagraphics)

Best Single Issue (or One-Shot)
Amelia Rules! #18: “Things I Cannot Change,” by Jimmy Gownley (Renaissance)
Delilah Dirk and the Treasure of Constantinople, by Tony Cliff (self-published)
Johnny Hiro #1, by Fred Chao (AdHouse)
Justice League of America #11: “Walls,” by Brad Meltzer and Gene Ha (DC)
Sensational Spider-Man Annual: “To Have or to Hold,” by Matt Fraction and Salvador Larroca (Marvel)

Best Continuing Series
The Boys, by Garth Ennis and Darick Robertson (Dynamite)
Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Season 8, by Joss Whedon, Brian K. Vaughan, Georges Jeanty, and Andy Owens (Dark Horse)
Naoki Urasawa’s Monster, by Naoki Urasawa (Viz)
The Spirit, by Darwyn Cooke (DC)
Y: The Last Man, by Brian K. Vaughan, Pia Guerra, and Jose Marzan, Jr. (Vertigo/DC)

Best Limited Series
Atomic Robo, by Brian Clevinger and Scott Wegender (Red 5 Comics)
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born, by Peter David, Robin Furth, and Jae Lee (Marvel)
Nightly News, by Jonathan Hickman (Image)
Parade (with Fireworks), by Michael Cavallaro (Shadowline/Image)
The Umbrella Academy, by Gerard Way and Gabriel Bá (Dark Horse)

Best New Series
Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Season 8, by Joss Whedon, Brian K. Vaughan, Georges Jeanty, and Andy Owens (Dark Horse)
Immortal Iron Fist, by Ed Brubaker, Matt Fraction, David Aja, and others (Marvel)
Johnny Hiro, by Fred Chao (AdHouse)
The Infinite Horizon, by Gerry Duggan and Phil Noto (Image)
Scalped, by Jason Aaron and R. M. Guéra (Vertigo/DC)

Best Publication for Kids
Amelia Rules! and Amelia Rules! Funny Stories, by Jimmy Gownley (Renaissance)
Star Wars: Clone Wars Adventures, edited by Jeremy Barlow (Dark Horse)
Mouse Guard: Fall 1152 and Mouse Guard: Winter 1152, by David Petersen (Archaia)
The Wall: Growing Up Behind the Iron Curtain, by Peter Sis (Frank Foster Books/Farrar, Straus & Giroux)
Yotsuba&!, by Kiyohiko Azuma (ADV)

Best Publication for Teens
Laika, by Nick Abadzis (First Second)
The Mighty Skullboy Army, by Jacob Chabot (Dark Horse)
The Annotated Northwest Passage, by Scott Chantler (Oni)
PX! Book One: A Girl and Her Panda, by Manny Trembley and Eric A. Anderson (Shadowline/Image)
Satchel Paige: Striking Out Jim Crow, by James Sturm and Rich Tommaso (Center for Cartoon Studies/Hyperion)

Best Humor Publication
Dwight T. Albatross’s The Goon Noir, edited by Matt Dryer (Dark Horse)
Johnny Hiro, by Fred Chao (AdHouse)
Lucha Libre, by Jerry Frissen, Bill, Gobi, Fabien M., Nikola Witko, Hervé Tanquelle et al. (Image)
Perry Bible Fellowship: The Trial of Colonel Sweeto and Other Stories, by Nicholas Gurewitch (Dark Horse)
Wonton Soup, by James Stokoe (Oni)

Best Anthology
Best American Comics 2007, edited by Anne Elizabeth Moore and Chris Ware (Houghton Mifflin)
5, by Gabriel Bá, Becky Cloonan, Fabio Moon, Vasilis Lolos, and Rafael Grampa (self-published)
Mome, edited by Gary Groth and Eric Reynolds (Fantagraphics)
Postcards: True Stories That Never Happened, edited by Jason Rodriguez (Villard)
24Seven, vol. 2, edited by Ivan Brandon (Image)

Best Digital Comic
The Abominable Charles Christopher, by Karl Kerschl, www.abominable.transmission-x.com
Billy Dogma, Immortal, by Dean Haspiel, www.deanhaspiel.com/immortal.html
The Process, by Joe Infurnari, www.theprocesscomic.com
PX! By Manny Trembley and Eric A. Anderson, www.pandaxpress.com
Sugarshock!, by Joss Whedon and Fabio Moon, http://www.myspace.com/darkhorsepres...m=1&storynum=2

Best Reality-Based Work
Laika, by Nick Abadzis (First Second)
The Magical Life of Long Tack Sam, by Ann Marie Fleming (Riverhead Books/Penguin Group)
Satchel Paige: Striking Out Jim Crow, by James Sturm and Rich Tommaso (Center for Cartoon Studies/Hyperion)
Sentences: The Life of MF Grimm, by Percy Carey and Ronald Wimberly (Vertigo/DC)
White Rapids, by Pascal Blanchet (Drawn & Quarterly)

Best Graphic Album—New
The Arrival, by Shaun Tan (Arthur A. Levine/Scholastic)
Bookhunter, by Jason Shiga (Sparkplug Books)
Essex County, vols. 1-2: Tales from the Farm/Ghost Stories, by Jeff Lemire (Top Shelf)
Exit Wounds, by Rutu Modan (Drawn & Quarterly)
Percy Gloom, by Cathy Malkasian (Fantagraphics)

Best Graphic Album—Reprint
Agents of Atlas Hardcover, by Jeff Parker, Leonard Kirk, and Kris Justice (Marvel)
Gødland Celestial Edition, by Joe Casey and Tom Scioli (Image)
James Sturm’s America: God, Gold, and Golems, by James Sturm (Drawn & Quarterly)
Mouse Guard: Fall 1152, by David Petersen (Archaia)
Super Spy, by Matt Kindt (Top Shelf)

Best Archival Collection/Project—Comic Strips
(The Complete) Dream of the Rarebit Fiend, by Winsor McCay (Ulrich Merkl)
Complete Terry and the Pirates, vol. 1, by Milton Caniff (IDW)
Little Sammy Sneeze, by Winsor McCay (Sunday Press)
Popeye, vol. 2: Well Blow Me Down, by E. C. Segar (Fantagraphics)
Sundays with Walt and Skeezix, by Frank King (Sunday Press)

Best Archival Collection/Project—Comic Books
Amazing Spider-Man Omnibus, vol. 1, by Stan Lee and Steve Ditko (Marvel)
Apollo’s Song, by Osamu Tezuka (Vertical)
The Completely MAD Don Martin, by Don Martin (Running Press)
Daredevil Omnibus, by Frank Miller and Klaus Janson (Marvel)
I Shall Destroy All the Civilized Planets! by Fletcher Hanks (Fantagraphics)

Best U.S. Edition of International Material
The Arrival, by Shaun Tan (Arthur A. Levine/Scholastic)
Aya, by Marguerite Abouet and Clement Obrerie (Drawn & Quarterly)
Garage Band, by Gipi (First Second)
I Killed Adolf Hitler, by Jason (Fantagraphics)
The Killer, by Matz and Luc Jacamon (Archaia)

Best U.S. Edition of International Material—Japan
The Ice Wanderer and Other Stories, by Jiro Taniguchi (Fanfare/Ponent Mon)
MW, by Osamu Tezuka (Vertical)
Naoki Urasawa’s Monster, by Naoki Urasawa (Viz)
New Engineering by Yuichi Yokoyama (PictureBox)
Tekkonkinkreet: Black & White, by Taiyo Matsumoto (Viz)
Town of Evening Calm, Country of Cherry Blossoms, by Fumiyo Kouno (Last Gasp)

Best Writer
Ed Brubaker, Captain America, Criminal, Daredevil, Immortal Iron Fist (Marvel)
James Sturm, Satchel Paige: Striking Out Jim Crow (Center for Cartoon Studies/Hyperion)
Brian K. Vaughan, Buffy the Vampire Slayer (Dark Horse); Ex Machina (WildStorm/DC), Y: The Last Man (Vertigo/DC),
Joss Whedon, Astonishing X-Men (Marvel); Buffy the Vampire Slayer (Dark Horse)
Brian Wood, DMZ, Northlanders (Vertigo/DC); Local (Oni)

Best Writer/Artist
Jeff Lemire, Essex County: Tales from the Farm/Ghost Stories (Top Shelf)
Rutu Modan, Exit Wounds (Drawn & Quarterly)
Shaun Tan, The Arrival (Arthur A. Levine/Scholastic)
Chris Ware, Acme Novelty Library #18 (Acme Novelty)
Fumi Yoshinaga, Flower of Life; The Moon and Sandals (Digital Manga)

Best Writer/Artist—Humor
Kyle Baker, The Bakers: Babies and Kittens (Image)
Fred Chao, Johnny Hiro (AdHouse)
Brandon Graham, King City (Tokyopop); Multiple Warheads (Oni)
Eric Powell, The Goon (Dark Horse)
James Stokoe, Wonton Soup (Oni)

Best Penciller/Inker or Penciller/Inker Team
Steve Epting/Butch Guice/Mike Perkins, Captain America (Marvel)
Pia Guerra/Jose Marzan, Jr., Y: The Last Man (Vertical/DC)
Jae Lee, Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (Marvel)
Takeshi Obata, Death Note, Hikaru No Go (Viz)
Ethan Van Sciver, Green Lantern: Sinestro Corps (DC)

Best Painter or Multimedia Artist (interior art)
Ann-Marie Fleming, The Magical Life of Long Tack Sam (Riverhead Books/Penguin Group)
Eric Powell, The Goon: Chinatown (Dark Horse)
Bryan Talbot, Alice in Sunderland (Dark Horse)
Ben Templesmith, Fell (Image); 30 Days of Night: Red Snow; Wormwood: Gentleman Corpse (IDW)

Best Cover Artist
John Cassaday, Astonishing X-Men (Marvel); Lone Ranger (Dynamite)
James Jean, Fables (Vertigo/DC); The Umbrella Academy (Dark Horse); Process Recess 2; Superior Showcase 2 (AdHouse)
J. G. Jones, 52 (DC)
Jae Lee, Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (Marvel)
Jim Lee, All Star Batman and Robin the Boy Wonder (DC); World of Warcraft (WildStorm/DC)

Best Coloring
Jimmy Gownley, Amelia Rules! (Renaissance)
Steve Hamaker, Bone, vols. 5 and 6 (Scholastic); Shazam: Monster Society of Evil (DC)
Richard Isanove, Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born (Marvel)
Ronda Pattison, Atomic Robo (Red 5 Comics)
Dave Stewart, BPRD, Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Cut, Hellboy, Lobster Johnson, The Umbrella Academy (Dark Horse); The Spirit (DC)
Alex Wald, Shaolin Cowboy (Burlyman)

Best Lettering
Jared K. Fletcher, Catwoman, The Spirit (DC); Sentences: Life of MF Grimm (Vertigo/DC)
Jimmy Gownley, Amelia Rules! (Renaissance)
Todd Klein, Justice, Simon Dark (DC); Fables, Jack of Fables, Crossing Midnight (Vertigo/DC); League of Extraordinary Gentlemen: The Black Dossier (WildStorm/DC); Nexus (Rude Dude)
Lewis Trondheim, “At Loose Ends,” Mome 7 & 8 (Fantagraphics)
Chris Ware, Acme Novelty Library #18 (Acme Novelty)

Special Recognition
Chuck BB, Black Metal (artist, Oni)
Matt Silady, The Homeless Channel (writer/artist, AiT/PlanetLar)
Jamie Tanner, The Aviary (writer/artist, AdHouse)
James Vining, First in Space (writer/artist, Oni)

Best Comics-Related Periodical/Journalism
Comic Art #9, edited by Todd Hignite (Buenaventura Press)
Comic Foundry, edited by Tim Leong (Comic Foundry)
The Comics Journal, edited by Gary Groth, Michael Dean, and Kristy Valenti (Fantagraphics)
The Comics Reporter, produced by Tom Spurgeon and Jordan Raphael (www.comicsreporter.com)
Newsarama, produced by Matt Brady and Michael Doran (www.newsarama.com)

Best Comics-Related Book
The Art of P. Craig Russell, edited by Joe Pruett (Desperado)
The Artist Within, by Greg Preston (Dark Horse)
Manga: The Complete Guide, by Jason Thompson (Del Rey Manga)
Meanwhile . . . A Biography of Milton Caniff, by R. C. Harvey (Fantagraphics)
Reading Comics: How Graphic Novels Work and What They Mean, by Douglas Wolk (Da Capo Press)
Understanding Manga and Anime, by Robin Brenner (Libraries Unlimited/Greenwood Publishing)

Best Publication Design
(The Complete) Dream of the Rarebit Fiend, designed by Ulrich Merkl (Ulrich Merkl)
Complete Terry and the Pirates, designed by Dean Mullaney (IDW)
Heroes, vol. 1, designed by John Roshell/Comicraft (WildStorm/DC)
Little Sammy Sneeze, designed by Philippe Ghielmetti (Sunday Press)
Process Recess 2, designed by James Jean and Chris Pitzer (AdHouse)
Sundays with Walt and Skeezix, designed by Chris Ware (Sunday Press)

Hall of Fame
Judges’ Choices: R. F. Outcault, Major Malcolm Wheeler-Nicholson

Nominees (4 will be selected by voters):
Matt Baker
John Broome
Reed Crandall
Rudolph Dirks
Arnold Drake
George Evans
Creig Flessel
Graham Ingels
Mort Meskin
Tarpe Mills
Gilbert Shelton
George Tuska
Mort Weisinger
Len Wein
Barry Windsor-Smith

Comicdom Awards 2008

Tα βραβεία του Comicdom.gr




Best Writer

*BRIAN K. VAUGHAN (Y: THE LAST MAN)
ED BRUBAKER (CAPTAIN AMERICA)
MIKE CAREY (CROSSING MIDNIGHT)
GRANT MORRISON (ALL-STAR SUPERMAN)
JOSS WHEDON (ASTONISHING X-MEN)

Best Artist

*JOHN CASSADAY (ASTONISHING X-MEN)
MIKE ALLRED (MADMAN ATOMIC COMICS)
MARK BUCKINGHAM (FABLES)
FABIO MOON (CASANOVA)
STEVE RUDE (NEXUS)

Best Writer/Artist

*BRYAN TALBOT (ALICE IN SUNDERLAND)
DAN CLOWES (MISTER WONDERFUL)
PAUL HORNSCHEMEIER (THREE PARADOXES)
MATT KINDT (SUPER SPY)
CHRIS WARE (ACME NOVELTY LIBRARY #18)

Best Breakout Talent

*GERARD WAY (UMBRELLA ACADEMY)
JONATHAN HICKMAN (NIGHTLY NEWS)
JEFF LEMIRE (ESSEX COUNTY)
ED PISKOR (MACEDONIA)
JAMIE TANNER (AVIARY)

Best Ongoing Series

*Y: THE LAST MAN
ALL-STAR SUPERMAN
ASTONISHING X-MEN
CROSSING MIDNIGHT
RUNAWAYS

Best Limited Series

*UMBRELLA ACADEMY: APOCALYPSE SUITE
DR. STRANGE: THE OATH
ETERNALS
NIGHTLY NEWS
WISDOM

Best Story

*WHYS AND WHEREFORES (Y: THE LAST MAN #55-59)
EGO, THE LIVING PLANET (MARVEL ADVENTURES AVENGERS #12)
MAP OF MIDNIGHT (CROSSING MIDNIGHT #6-9)
MR. WONDERFUL (NEW YORK TIMES - THE FUNNY PAGES)
THE GOOD PRINCE (FABLES #60-63, #65-68)

Best Original Graphic Novel

*ALICE IN SUNDERLAND
HOUDINI: THE HANDCUFF KING
STOP FORGETTING TO REMEMBER
SUPER SPY
THREE PARADOXES

Best Anthology

*BEST AMERICAN COMICS 2007
AWESOME! THE INDIE SPINNER RACK ANTHOLOGY
MOME
POPGUN VOL. 1
POSTCARDS: TRUE STORIES THAT NEVER HAPPENED

Best Collected Edition

*JACK KIRBY'S FOURTH WORLD OMNIBUS
LIFE IN PICTURES
MADMAN GARGANTUA
MISERY LOVES COMEDY
SHORTCOMINGS

Best Cover

*RUNAWAYS #27
FAKER #4
POPGUN VOL. 1
SPIRIT #10
UMBRELLA ACADEMY #1

Best Webcomic

*PERRY BIBLE FELLOWSHIP
DARK HORSE PRESENT: SUGARSHOCK
MEGATOKYO
ORDER OF THE STICK
SOMETHING POSITIVE

Greek Categories

Best Writer

*ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ (ΦΩΤΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ 2)
ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΚΑΟΥΑ (ΑΛΛΟΚΟΤΕΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΕΣ)
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ (ΜΑΝΙΦΕΣΤΟ)
ΚΩΝ (GIANT-SIZED FASCISTS)
ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ (ΕΜΦΥΛΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΟΣ)

Best Artist

*ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ (ΤΡΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΑΝΤΑΣΙΑ)
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΙΑΛΥΝΑΣ (FREE YOUR LINE)
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ (ΖΕΣΤΟΙ ΧΑΡΟΥΜΕΝΟΙ ΠΙΔΑΚΕΣ)
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΚΗΣ (ASTRO BOY 2)
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ (ΖΕΣΤΗ ΣΟΚΟΛΑΤΑ)

Best Comic

*GIANT-SIZED FASCISTS
ΖΕΣΤΗ ΣΟΚΟΛΑΤΑ
Η ΧΩΜΑΤΕΡΗ
Ο ΚΥΡ-ΚΟΝΓΚ ΚΑΙ ΑΛΛΕΣ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΕΣ
ΦΩΤΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ 2

Best Anthology

*BLAST COMICS
9
ΒΑΒΕΛ
ΓΚΡΑΝ ΓΚΙΝΙΟΛ
ΠΑΡΑ ΠΕΝΤΕ

Best Short Story

*ΜΑΝΙΦΕΣΤΟ #17 (9 #381)
2 ΣΕ 1 (ΓΑΛΕΡΑ #16)
ΜΗ-ΣΥΜΒΑΤΟ (FREE YOUR LINE #3)
ΠΩΛΕΙΤΑΙ (ΒΑΒΕΛ #243)
VENIAL SIN (9 #341)

Best Fanzine

*FREE YOUR LINE
ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ
KRAK KOMIKS #0
FROGS & DOGS
HEHE

Best Cover

*RED DOT COMIX [ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ 07]
9 #338
9 #353
KRAK KOMIKS #0
FROGS & DOGS #4

Best Edition of Foreign Comic

*ΤΟ ΔΑΧΤΥΛΙΔΙ ΤΩΝ ΝΙΜΠΕΛΟΥNΓΚΕΝ (ΗΕLM PUBLISHING)
BLANKETS (ΕΚΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΚΨΜ)
ETERNALS: ΤΟ ΞΥΠΝΗΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΘΕΩΝ (ANUBIS COMICS)
HELLBOY #3 (JEMMA PRESS)
MAUS I: Ο ΠΑΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΟΥ ΑΙΜΟΡΡΑΓΕΙ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ (ΕΚΔΟΣΕΙΣ ZOOBUS)

Manga CategoriesTop

Best Writer

*YUKI URUSHIBARA (MUSHISHI)
EIJI OTSUKA (KUROSAGI CORPSE DELIVERY SERVICE)
KAISHAKU (KEY PRINCESS STORY: ETERNAL ALICE RONDO)
MINETARU MOCHIZUKI (DRAGONHEAD)
YOSHIHIKO OCHI (ATELIER MARIE AND ELIE - ZARLBURG ALCHEMIST)

Best Artist

*KOHTA HIRANO (HELLSING)
KATSUYA TERADA (MONKEY KING)
KIRIKO YUMEJI (CHEVALIER D'EON)
MASASHI TANAKA (GON)
TSUTOMU NIHEI (BLAME!)

Best Writer/Artist

*AI YAZAWA (NANA)
HIROKI ENDO (TANPENSHU)
KAORU OHASHI (NIGHTMARES FOR SALE)
KEI SANBE (KAMIYADORI)
YUJI IWAHARA (KING OF THORN)

Best Ongoing Series

*MONSTER
BERSERK
EDEN
JUDAS
YOTSUBA&!

Best New Series

*VAMPIRE HUNTER D
MPD PSYCHO
SPIRAL
YAGYU NINJA SCROLLS
ZOMBIE LOAN

Best One-Shot

*APOLLO'S SONG
A TALL GIRL'S ADVENTURE IN JAPAN
MW
PORTUS
TOWN OF EVENING CALM, COUNTRY OF CHERRY BLOSSOMS

Best Cover

*KUROSAGI CORPSE DELIVERY SERVICE VOL. 4
GODCHILD VOL. 4
MPD PSYCHO VOL. 2
TANPENSHU VOL. 1
VENUS VERSUS VIRUS VOL. 1

European Categories

Best Writer

*APPOLLO (ILE BOURBON 1730)
ANDREA AROMATICO (NEMROD - I CACCIATORI DELLA BESTIA 666 VOL. 2)
CLAUDIO CHIAVEROTTI (BRENDON VOL. 58: DESTINO DI SANGUE)
JEAN REGNAUD (MA MAMAN EST EN AMERIQUE, ELLE A RENCONTRE BUFFALO BILL)
SERGE LE TENDRE (LA QUETE DE L'OISEAU DU TEMPS #6)

Best Artist

*BENJAMIN MARIOLLE (SMOKE CITY TOME 1)
MATHIEU LAUFFRAY (LONG JOHN SILVER)
FABIO CELONI (NEMROD - I CACCIATORI DELLA BESTIA 666 VOL. 2)
MICHEL PLESSIX (LE VENTS DANS LES SABLES #2: ETRANGES ETRANGERS)
JEAN-LOUIS TRIPP (LE MAGASIN GENERAL #3: LES HOMMES)

Best Writer/Artist

*PHILIPPE GELUCK (LA MARQUE DU CHAT)
DAVID B. (PAR LES CHEMINS NOIRS #1: LES PROLOGUES)
CHRISTOPHE CHABOUTE (CONSTRUIRE EN FEU)
SHAUN TAN (LA OU VONT NOS PERES)
JACQUES TARDI (ADELE BLANC-SEC #9: LE LABYRINTHE INFERNAL)

Best Album (In Series)

*LA QUETE DE L'OISEAU DU TEMPS #6: LE GRIMOIRE DES DIEUX
ADELE BLANC-SEC #9: LE LABYRINTHE INFERNAL
DE CAPE ET DE CROCS #8: LE MAITRE D'ARMES
THORGAL #30: MOI, JOLAN
XIII #19: LA VERSION IRLANDAISE

Best Album (One-Shot)

*LA OU VONT NOS PERES
ILE BOURBON 1730
L'AUTRE FIN DU MONDE
MA MAMAN EST EN AMERIQUE, ELLE A RENCONTRE BUFFALO BILL TROIS OMBRES

Best Cover

*LONG JOHN SILVER #1: LADY VIVIAN HASTINGS
LA OU VONT NOS PERES
LE GRAND MORT LARMES D'ABEILLE
LES CITES OBSCURES #10: LA THEORIE DU GRAIN DE SABLE
SMOKE CITY TOME 1